Resultat – KPT E3 Flaningen 20190903

2019-09-03
Korta
(53 / 53)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Per Aspegren
OK Kontinent
6:39
00:13
2.
Johan Aspegren
OK Kontinent
7:00
+0:21
00:10
3.
Fredrik Kryh Öberg
Malmö OK
7:33
+0:54
00:00
4.
Björn Möller
OK Kontinent
8:18
+1:39
00:17
5.
Kristofer Svensson
OK Kontinent
8:23
+1:44
00:00
6.
Andreas Hasselgren
Malmö OK
9:19
+2:40
00:15
7.
Johan Hjalmarsson
Emmaboda Verda OK
9:26
+2:47
00:00
8.
Håkan Grubb
Malmö OK
9:38
+2:59
00:00
9.
Benjamin Viebke
Malmö OK
10:02
+3:23
00:21
10.
Madeleine Hellqvist
OK Kontinent
10:41
+4:02
00:00
11.
Dan Nilsson
FK Göingarna
10:42
+4:03
00:00
12.
Carolina Landin
Malmö OK
11:04
+4:25
00:00
13.
Stein Østby
Malmö OK
12:50
+6:11
00:00
14.
Patrik Scharffenberg
FK Göingarna
14:15
+7:36
01:01
15.
Emil Hjalmarsson
Emmaboda Verda OK
14:32
+7:53
03:52
16.
Stefan Nilsson
OK Kontinent
14:34
+7:55
00:17
17.
Linus Nilsson
OK Kontinent
15:26
+8:47
01:23
18.
Albin Nilsson
OK Kontinent
15:28
+8:49
01:41
19.
Johan Sander
Skåneslättens OL
18:16
+11:37
03:22
20.
Emilia Cederquist
Malmö OK
18:31
+11:52
02:45
21.
Lars Adolfsson
Eslövs FK
21:33
+14:54
01:00
22.
Marita Pusa
FK Boken
21:34
+14:55
01:32
23.
Alexander Ljungberts
OK Kontinent
22:32
+15:53
03:45
24.
Björn Ljunberts
OK Kontinent
22:37
+15:58
02:48
24.
Vilhelm Ljungberts
OK Kontinent
22:37
+15:58
03:00
26.
Isabell Boy
OK Kontinent
22:50
+16:11
02:19
27.
Emma Lundsgaard
OK Kontinent
26:47
+20:08
07:45
28.
Algot Olsson
OK Kontinent
27:27
+20:48
07:44
29.
Kajsa Larsson
OK Kontinent
27:39
+21:00
06:18
30.
Malte Larsson
OK Kontinent
27:58
+21:19
05:47
31.
Selma Olsson
OK Kontinent
28:08
+21:29
09:28
32.
Harry Friman
OK Kontinent
28:29
+21:50
04:14
33.
Cornelia Möller
OK Kontinent
28:30
+21:51
04:33
34.
George Omfors Macinnes
OK Kontinent
28:32
+21:53
03:08
35.
Ebbe Friman
OK Kontinent
28:36
+21:57
04:19
36.
Klara Sjöberg
Klubblös
30:10
+23:31
05:23
37.
Alma Larsson
OK Kontinent
36:04
+29:25
03:57
38.
Nova Brodin
OK Kontinent
39:27
+32:48
04:45
39.
Theo Brodin Jönsson
OK Kontinent
39:36
+32:57
04:26
40.
Erjona Isufi
Klubblös
41:27
+34:48
17:17
41.
Leona Isufi
Klubblös
41:31
+34:52
16:19
42.
Elma Mazrek
Klubblös
41:38
+34:59
15:54
43.
Ville Andersson
OK Kontinent
43:15
+36:36
14:40
44.
Edvin Andersson
OK Kontinent
43:28
+36:49
12:22
45.
Annita Andersson
OK Kontinent
43:31
+36:52
12:30
Hugo Sjöberg
Klubblös
Felst.
Lotta Hansson
OK Kontinent
Felst.
Magnus Lundsgaard
OK Kontinent
Felst.
Nils Westesson
OK Kontinent
Felst.
Per Olsson
OK Kontinent
Felst.
Axel Tyckesson
OK Kontinent
Utg.
Marcus Karlsson
Malmö OK
Utg.
Robert Andreasson
Emmaboda Verda OK
Utg.
Mellan
(82 / 82)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Daniel Karlsson
Malmö OK
17:33
01:15
2.
Per Aspegren
OK Kontinent
18:36
+1:03
00:51
3.
Johan Aspegren
OK Kontinent
20:17
+2:44
00:47
4.
Robin Westesson
OK Kontinent
20:35
+3:02
00:00
5.
Preben Jörgensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
21:02
+3:29
00:00
6.
Erik Karlsson
aif barrikaden
21:27
+3:54
00:00
7.
Henrik Lindblom
Malmö OK
22:51
+5:18
01:09
8.
Mikael Larsson
aif barrikaden
24:15
+6:42
02:00
9.
Jens Lindqvist
Klubblös
24:44
+7:11
02:16
10.
Andreas Hasselgren
Malmö OK
24:46
+7:13
01:59
11.
Johan Albinsson
aif barrikaden
25:04
+7:31
01:41
12.
Gustav Klotz
Malmö OK
25:24
+7:51
01:21
13.
Jonathan Rix
aif barrikaden
25:41
+8:08
01:20
14.
Liv Lundsgaard
OK Kontinent
25:54
+8:21
01:13
15.
Hanna Kryh Öberg
Malmö OK
26:44
+9:11
00:00
16.
Johan Sander
Skåneslättens OL
26:52
+9:19
01:44
17.
Linus Nilsson
OK Kontinent
27:07
+9:34
01:55
18.
Kristofer Svensson
OK Kontinent
28:17
+10:44
00:31
19.
Emelie Sandberg
OK Kontinent
28:18
+10:45
00:33
20.
Anna Söderström
OK Stigen
28:41
+11:08
00:34
21.
Jan Karlsson
Malmö OK
29:06
+11:33
02:00
22.
Samuel Rasmussen
OK Kontinent
29:11
+11:38
02:48
23.
Line Lundsgaard
OK Kontinent
29:16
+11:43
00:26
24.
Mathea Yngve
OK Kontinent
29:36
+12:03
01:20
25.
Erik Tykesson
OK Kontinent
29:40
+12:07
02:11
26.
Pontus Abrahamsson
Malmö OK
29:50
+12:17
01:21
27.
Anders Hansson
OK Kontinent
30:17
+12:44
00:19
28.
Anna Benatti
Skåneslättens OL
30:18
+12:45
04:44
29.
Kajsa Larsson
OK Kontinent
30:27
+12:54
01:28
30.
Jesper Croall
aif barrikaden
30:38
+13:05
04:03
31.
Valter Sander
Skåneslättens OL
30:52
+13:19
02:22
32.
Ann Arnshed
OK Kontinent
31:43
+14:10
01:06
32.
Madeleine Hellqvist
OK Kontinent
31:43
+14:10
03:38
34.
Stefan Vajva
Malmö OK
31:50
+14:17
01:52
35.
Jill Gullberg
Malmö OK
31:53
+14:20
05:05
36.
Jenny Lindblom
Malmö OK
32:09
+14:36
00:42
37.
Kajsa Aspegren
OK Kontinent
32:12
+14:39
01:06
38.
Elliot Boy
OK Kontinent
33:27
+15:54
04:10
39.
Stein Østby
Malmö OK
33:37
+16:04
01:20
40.
Ida Danielson De Almeida
Malmö OK
34:14
+16:41
03:13
41.
Monica Lydin
OK Kontinent
34:19
+16:46
02:21
42.
Markus Olsson
Malmö OK
34:46
+17:13
04:29
43.
Maja Sörensen
OK Kontinent
35:03
+17:30
02:02
44.
Sandra Sörensen
OK Kontinent
35:08
+17:35
02:58
45.
Bo Glantz
Andrarums IF
35:09
+17:36
01:54
46.
Emil Hjalmarsson
Emmaboda Verda OK
36:03
+18:30
04:13
47.
Susanne Hjalmarsson
Emmaboda Verda OK
36:16
+18:43
02:09
48.
My Wallenborg
Lunds OK
36:23
+18:50
04:02
49.
Sven-Otto Jönsson
Eslövs FK
37:01
+19:28
05:12
50.
Klara Möller
OK Kontinent
37:02
+19:29
03:34
51.
Annika Østby
Malmö OK
37:15
+19:42
03:28
52.
Stefan Nilsson
OK Kontinent
38:42
+21:09
01:24
53.
Arvid Olsson
OK Kontinent
39:19
+21:46
04:42
54.
Stina Larsson
Klubblös
40:29
+22:56
05:25
55.
Aron De Almeida
Malmö OK
40:55
+23:22
09:36
56.
Siri Abrahamsson
Malmö OK
42:34
+25:01
08:24
57.
Johnny Malmgren
Hjärnarps OL
42:36
+25:03
01:26
58.
Kerstin Olsson
Eslövs FK
43:38
+26:05
12:28
59.
Truls Forsman
OK Kontinent
46:16
+28:43
07:43
60.
Karin Malmgren
Hjärnarps OL
50:22
+32:49
09:10
61.
Christel Hansson
OK Kontinent
51:05
+33:32
01:11
62.
Vilma Olsson
Malmö OK
51:41
+34:08
06:48
63.
hugo herlin
Klubblös
52:53
+35:20
10:31
64.
Vilmer Forsman
OK Kontinent
52:56
+35:23
09:53
65.
Charlotta Forsman
OK Kontinent
52:57
+35:24
09:43
66.
Uno Jansson
Klubblös
53:25
+35:52
03:49
67.
Lena johansson
Klubblös
53:29
+35:56
03:20
68.
Lena bokström
Klubblös
53:30
+35:57
03:28
69.
Gert Olsson
Malmö OK
53:54
+36:21
01:47
70.
Bertil Kollén
Malmö OK
54:22
+36:49
01:54
71.
Göran Liljequist
OK Älme
55:14
+37:41
00:00
72.
Josefin Lindqvist
Klubblös
55:16
+37:43
02:51
73.
Erika Dyberg
Klubblös
55:34
+38:01
02:19
74.
Mattias Friman
OK Kontinent
55:35
+38:02
02:51
75.
Hannah Peterson
Malmö OK
55:47
+38:14
04:52
76.
Kerstin Glantz
Andrarums IF
56:20
+38:47
00:00
77.
Veronica Bladh
Malmö OK
59:25
+41:52
07:31
78.
Erika Söderlund
Klubblös
1:02:10
+44:37
10:24
79.
Jan Söderlund
Klubblös
1:02:14
+44:41
10:26
80.
Håkan Magnusson
Klubblös
2:26:40
+129:07
01:39
81.
Tina Magnusson
Klubblös
2:26:41
+129:08
01:30
Tim larsson
Klubblös
Felst.
Långa
(46 / 46)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Per Aspegren
OK Kontinent
30:52
00:29
2.
Siri Jeppson
Katrineholms OK
34:04
+3:12
00:00
3.
Emil Westesson
OK Kontinent
34:27
+3:35
00:00
4.
Fredrik Nilson
Malmö OK
35:14
+4:22
00:40
5.
Martin Wendt
Lunds OK
35:51
+4:59
00:43
6.
Magnus Wallenborg
Lunds OK
36:07
+5:15
00:56
7.
Björn Möller
OK Kontinent
36:12
+5:20
00:00
8.
Emanuel Strid
Malmö OK
36:43
+5:51
00:54
9.
Jens Lindqvist
Klubblös
37:27
+6:35
03:23
10.
Fredrik Kryh Öberg
Malmö OK
38:10
+7:18
02:22
11.
Håkan Grubb
Malmö OK
38:43
+7:51
00:30
12.
Roger Klotz
Malmö OK
40:00
+9:08
01:47
13.
Karl Utterback
Malmö OK
40:06
+9:14
00:26
14.
Bengt Olsson
Eslövs FK
40:24
+9:32
02:06
15.
Kajsa Benatti
Skåneslättens OL
42:20
+11:28
01:55
16.
Lilja Österman
Malmö OK
42:29
+11:37
00:00
17.
Jesper Oredsson
Genarp
43:30
+12:38
04:19
17.
Joel Annermarken
OK Kontinent
43:30
+12:38
05:01
19.
Thomas Holmqvist
Klubblös
43:31
+12:39
02:58
20.
Benjamin Viebke
Malmö OK
43:43
+12:51
03:16
21.
Axel von Rosen
Malmö OK
44:09
+13:17
00:00
21.
Dan Nilsson
FK Göingarna
44:09
+13:17
03:54
23.
Susanne Wallenborg
Lunds OK
44:29
+13:37
01:44
24.
Lennart Erfors
OK Torfinn
44:59
+14:07
01:26
25.
Jonas Olsson
Malmö OK
45:22
+14:30
02:02
26.
Carolina Landin
Malmö OK
45:31
+14:39
01:01
27.
Anna Brodin
OK Kontinent
45:42
+14:50
02:37
28.
Julia De Almeida
Malmö OK
45:49
+14:57
04:36
29.
Sara Bengtsson
Malmö OK
46:22
+15:30
03:29
30.
Christoffer Tenggren
OK Stigen
46:56
+16:04
01:55
31.
jacob Holmqvist
Klubblös
47:05
+16:13
02:15
32.
Anders Nilsson
Malmö OK
48:22
+17:30
02:34
33.
Anna Thorell-Jönsson
OK Kontinent
49:06
+18:14
01:51
34.
Peter Rasmussen
OK Kontinent
49:37
+18:45
01:02
35.
Patrik Scharffenberg
FK Göingarna
49:56
+19:04
02:56
36.
Lotta Hansson
OK Kontinent
49:58
+19:06
00:32
37.
Tom Arnshed
OK Kontinent
52:45
+21:53
02:49
38.
Barbro Liljequist
Heleneholms IF
53:28
+22:36
06:59
39.
Håkan Jönsson
OK Kontinent
56:05
+25:13
03:04
40.
Preben Jörgensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
57:10
+26:18
23:31
41.
Ronja Gérard
OK Kontinent
57:38
+26:46
02:08
42.
Kaare Hansson
Malmö OK
1:02:47
+31:55
00:59
43.
Karl-Johan Forsman
OK Kontinent
1:06:38
+35:46
14:00
Johan Aspegren
OK Kontinent
Felst.
Johan Hjalmarsson
Emmaboda Verda OK
Felst.
Lina Hidås
OK Kontinent
Felst.

Skapad av MeOS: 2019-09-03 22:00:57