Resultat – KPT E2 Albäck 20190827

2019-08-27
Korta
(60 / 60)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Moltas Viebke
Malmö OK
6:49
00:00
1.
Per Aspegren
OK Kontinent
6:49
00:26
3.
Johan Aspegren
OK Kontinent
7:23
+0:34
00:08
4.
Fredrik Kryh Öberg
Malmö OK
8:21
+1:32
00:00
5.
Henrik Lindblom
Malmö OK
9:24
+2:35
00:41
6.
Johan Hjalmarsson
Emmaboda Verda OK
10:28
+3:39
00:54
7.
Tomas Vensryd
Eslövs FK
10:30
+3:41
00:31
8.
Håkan Grubb
Malmo OK
10:48
+3:59
00:22
9.
Jacob Holmqvist
Klubblös
11:43
+4:54
01:30
10.
fabian lund
Klubblös
11:48
+4:59
00:57
11.
Thomas Holmqvist
Klubblös
11:51
+5:02
00:39
12.
Kajsa Benatti
Skåneslättens OL
11:53
+5:04
00:29
13.
Carolina Landin
Klubblös
12:24
+5:35
00:30
14.
Emil Hjalmarsson
Emmaboda Verda OK
12:28
+5:39
01:20
15.
LindanEhrenborg
Klubblös
12:53
+6:04
00:18
16.
Hanna Dencker
AIF Barrikaden
13:49
+7:00
02:18
17.
George Omfors Macinnes
OK Kontinent
14:00
+7:11
00:37
18.
Albin Nilsson
OK Kontinent
14:34
+7:45
01:24
19.
Stefan Nilsson
OK Kontinent
15:00
+8:11
00:16
20.
Magnus Lundsgaard
OK Kontinent
15:32
+8:43
02:41
21.
Melvin Tuvesson
OK Kontinent
16:01
+9:12
02:45
22.
Emma Lundsgaard
OK Kontinent
17:55
+11:06
04:11
23.
klara sjöberg
Klubblös
18:53
+12:04
01:17
24.
Hannes Eriksson
Malmö OK
19:23
+12:34
01:50
25.
Bo Paxby
Malmö OK
19:57
+13:08
00:44
26.
bjarke lundsgaard
OK Kontinent
19:58
+13:09
01:07
27.
Marita Pusa
FK Boken
23:41
+16:52
00:25
28.
Magnus Nilsson
OK Kontinent
23:47
+16:58
00:29
29.
Elias Eriksson
Malmö OK
24:30
+17:41
03:48
30.
Alvin Sörensen
OK Kontinent
24:33
+17:44
02:34
31.
Sandra Sörensen
OK Kontinent
24:36
+17:47
02:37
32.
Björn Ljungbertz
Klubblös
25:07
+18:18
04:35
32.
Malte Larsson
OK Kontinent
25:07
+18:18
03:36
34.
Vilhelm Ljungbertz
Klubblös
25:10
+18:21
04:10
35.
Livia Tuvesson
OK Kontinent
25:22
+18:33
04:29
36.
Bengt Pålsson
Klubblös
25:40
+18:51
01:38
36.
Karin Pålsson
Klubblös
25:40
+18:51
01:48
38.
Carl Cederquist
Malmö OK
28:09
+21:20
04:41
39.
Nova Jönsson
OK Kontinent
32:27
+25:38
02:59
40.
Theo Brodin Jönsson
OK Kontinent
33:06
+26:17
03:16
41.
Axel Tykesson
OK Kontinent
35:31
+28:42
07:54
42.
Selma Olsson
OK Kontinent
39:48
+32:59
13:01
43.
Emma Smith
OK Kontinent
40:21
+33:32
13:02
44.
Algot Olsson
OK Kontinent
41:00
+34:11
13:45
45.
Olle Berglund
41:03
+34:14
13:08
46.
Wilton Aspegren
OK Kontinent
41:23
+34:34
04:07
47.
Alva Aspegren
OK Kontinent
41:42
+34:53
03:07
48.
Elias Aspegren
OK Kontinent
41:48
+34:59
02:21
49.
Anton Aspegren
OK Kontinent
41:57
+35:08
02:52
Abbe Winroth Linneros
OK Löftan
Felst.
Alma Larsson
OK Kontinent
Felst.
Ebbe Friman
OK Kontinent
Felst.
Harry Friman
OK Kontinent
Felst.
Linnea Tuvesson
OK Kontinent
Felst.
Linus Nilsson
OK Kontinent
Felst.
Manne Winroth Linneros
OK Löftan
Felst.
Micha Lempart
OK Kontinent
Felst.
Nils Westesson
OK Kontinent
Felst.
Stein Østby
Malmö OK
Felst.
Samuel Rasmussen
OK Kontinent
Utg.
Mellan
(96 / 96)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Johan Aspegren
OK Kontinent
21:45
00:54
2.
Per Aspegren
OK Kontinent
21:52
+0:07
01:32
3.
Chirtsina Wiken
AIF Barrikaden
25:43
+3:58
00:54
4.
Erik Karlsson
AIF Barrikaden
26:12
+4:27
01:56
5.
Fredrik Kryh Öberg
Malmö OK
26:43
+4:58
00:18
6.
Mikael Larsson
AIF Barrikaden
26:53
+5:08
01:26
7.
Fajer Wennerberg
OK Klyftamo
27:08
+5:23
01:09
8.
Joakim Tuvesson
OK Kontinent
28:57
+7:12
03:40
9.
Gustav Klotz
Klubblös
29:22
+7:37
01:31
10.
Kajsa Benatti
Skåneslättens OL
29:27
+7:42
01:25
11.
Hans Kulstad
Skåneslättens OL
29:31
+7:46
03:51
12.
Jonathan Rix
AIF Barrikaden
30:07
+8:22
01:53
13.
Andreas Hasselgren
Malmö OK
30:52
+9:07
03:09
14.
Edvin Sander
Skåneslättens OL
31:29
+9:44
03:24
15.
Anna Benatti
Skåneslättens OL
31:42
+9:57
01:55
16.
Mathea Yngve
OK Kontinent
31:53
+10:08
01:48
17.
nuray guner
Malmö OK
32:06
+10:21
02:23
18.
Linus Nilsson
OK Kontinent
32:28
+10:43
00:58
19.
Hanna Kryh Öberg
Malmö OK
33:38
+11:53
02:05
20.
Madeleine Hellqvist
OK Kontinent
34:05
+12:20
01:22
21.
Anders Hansson
OK Kontinent
34:17
+12:32
00:54
22.
Valter Sander
Skåneslättens OL
34:25
+12:40
02:41
23.
Liv Lundsgaard
OK Kontinent
34:51
+13:06
04:14
24.
Anna Möller
OK Kontinent
34:53
+13:08
01:13
25.
Hanna Thysell
OK Kontinent
34:54
+13:09
04:07
26.
Bricka 421789
Klubblös
35:18
+13:33
04:20
27.
Jill Gullberg
Klubblös
36:17
+14:32
03:22
28.
Stein Østby
Malmö OK
36:18
+14:33
02:01
29.
Mattias Friman
OK Kontinent
36:38
+14:53
01:56
30.
Klara Möller
OK Kontinent
37:35
+15:50
02:04
31.
Line Lundsgaard
OK Kontinent
38:07
+16:22
01:39
32.
Julia Sörensen
OK Kontinent
38:37
+16:52
02:33
33.
Emma Tuvesson
OK Kontinent
38:56
+17:11
03:03
34.
Sven-Otto Jönsson
Eslövs FK
39:01
+17:16
02:33
35.
Anna Musidlowska-Persson
Malmö OK
39:11
+17:26
00:58
36.
Malin Arnshed-Lempart
OK Kontinent
39:19
+17:34
04:53
37.
Maja Sörensen
OK Kontinent
39:24
+17:39
02:07
38.
Ann Arnshed
OK Kontinent
39:29
+17:44
02:37
39.
Emil Hjalmarsson
Emmaboda Verda OK
39:33
+17:48
04:50
40.
Clara Eriksson
Malmö OK
39:36
+17:51
04:49
41.
Annika Østby
Malmö OK
40:18
+18:33
02:51
42.
Peter Kjeldsen
OK Kontinent
41:19
+19:34
02:43
43.
Aron De Almeida
Malmö OK
41:28
+19:43
03:35
44.
janne boye nie
Klubblös
41:31
+19:46
01:37
45.
Berit Schannong
Malmö OK
42:05
+20:20
01:43
46.
Ida Danielson De Almeida
Malmö OK
42:10
+20:25
03:59
47.
Carola Lund
Klubblös
43:20
+21:35
03:35
48.
Susanne Hjalmarsson
Emmaboda Verda OK
43:21
+21:36
02:33
49.
Magnus Lund
Klubblös
43:23
+21:38
03:36
50.
My Wallenborg
Lunds OK
43:34
+21:49
05:20
51.
Thomas Allgoth
IF Friskis&Svettis
44:18
+22:33
07:02
52.
Stefan Nilsson
OK Kontinent
44:24
+22:39
00:28
53.
Bricka 444066
Klubblös
44:34
+22:49
04:20
54.
Anna-Karin Gustavsson
Malmö OK
46:10
+24:25
02:02
55.
Anders Yngve
OK Kontinent
46:23
+24:38
02:27
56.
Jenny Lindblom
Malmö OK
46:40
+24:55
02:57
57.
Emilia Cederquist
Malmö OK
47:05
+25:20
01:04
58.
Bo Glantz
Andrarums IF
47:11
+25:26
04:06
59.
STina Larsson
Klubblös
47:33
+25:48
04:01
60.
Cornelia Möller
OK Kontinent
48:58
+27:13
06:42
61.
Margareta Kristensson
Malmö OK
49:57
+28:12
06:53
62.
Arvid Isaksson
Klubblös
50:05
+28:20
07:20
62.
Jenny Isaksson
Klubblös
50:05
+28:20
07:00
64.
Karin Malmgren
Hjärnarps OL
51:21
+29:36
00:44
65.
Johnny Malmgren
Hjärnarps OL
52:29
+30:44
04:17
66.
Sven-Erik Forsell
Skåneslättens OL
52:47
+31:02
05:20
67.
Sture Mårtensson
Klubblös
53:28
+31:43
06:01
68.
Paul Schannong
Malmö OK
53:32
+31:47
04:16
69.
Arvid Olsson
OK Kontinent
54:45
+33:00
09:27
70.
Kerstin Glantz
Andrarums IF
55:12
+33:27
02:14
71.
Siri Abrahamsson
Malmö OK
55:41
+33:56
06:21
72.
Maja Berglund
OK Stigen
57:11
+35:26
03:46
73.
Vilma Kjellberg Olsson
Malmö OK
57:18
+35:33
03:47
74.
Bricka 30464
Klubblös
59:19
+37:34
02:04
75.
Anette Holmqvist
Klubblös
59:44
+37:59
09:34
75.
edith lund
Klubblös
59:44
+37:59
09:06
77.
Markus Kjellberg Olsson
Malmö OK
1:00:22
+38:37
19:28
78.
Fanny Nyberg
Klubblös
1:02:07
+40:22
05:52
79.
Lena Johansson
Klubblös
1:02:13
+40:28
07:13
80.
Veronica Bladh
Malmö OK
1:02:30
+40:45
04:34
81.
Lena Boström
Klubblös
1:03:50
+42:05
03:15
82.
Uno Jansson
Klubblös
1:03:51
+42:06
02:35
83.
Jan Söderlund
Klubblös
1:03:55
+42:10
03:04
84.
Erika Söderlund
Klubblös
1:04:01
+42:16
02:31
85.
Josefin Lindquist
Klubblös
1:05:35
+43:50
04:46
Bengt V SVensson
Malmö OK
Felst.
Gert Friberg
OK Kontinent
Felst.
Hugo Kullebjörk
Klubblös
Felst.
Isak Thysell
OK Kontinent
Felst.
Jessica berglund
Klubblös
Felst.
Johan ALbinsson
AIF Barrikaden
Felst.
Johan Sander
Skåneslättens OL
Felst.
Kim Larsson
Klubblös
Felst.
Mikael Nordvall
Klubblös
Felst.
Björn Berglund
Klubblös
Utg.
iris berglund
Klubblös
Utg.
Långa
(52 / 52)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Olle Winroth
OK Löftan
24:59
00:00
2.
Moltas Viebke
Malmö OK
26:26
+1:27
00:23
3.
Gustaf Wennerberg
OK Pan-Kristianstad
26:30
+1:31
00:00
4.
Per Aspegren
OK Kontinent
26:56
+1:57
00:50
5.
Johan Sander
Skåneslättens OL
28:14
+3:15
00:00
6.
Preben Jörgensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
28:32
+3:33
00:49
7.
Magnus Wallenborg
Lunds OK
28:48
+3:49
00:00
8.
Siri Jeppson
Katrineholms OK
29:52
+4:53
01:43
9.
Martin Wendt
Lunds OK
30:09
+5:10
00:00
10.
Urban Schmidt
OK Kontinent
30:36
+5:37
01:09
11.
Love Persson
Malmö OK
30:44
+5:45
00:21
12.
Henrik Lindblom
Malmö OK
30:54
+5:55
00:00
13.
Tomas Vensryd
Eslövs FK
31:09
+6:10
01:24
14.
Magnus Jönsson
OK Kontinent
31:15
+6:16
00:27
14.
Markus Thysell
OK Kontinent
31:15
+6:16
00:44
16.
Robin Westesson
OK Kontinent
31:57
+6:58
02:10
17.
Hans Kulstad
Skåneslättens OL
32:22
+7:23
01:31
18.
Fredrik Nilsson
Malmö OK
32:49
+7:50
02:52
19.
Susanne Wallenborg
Lunds OK
34:31
+9:32
01:51
20.
Johan Hjalmarsson
Emmaboda Verda OK
35:23
+10:24
01:29
21.
Dan Nilsson
FK Göingarna
35:36
+10:37
00:41
22.
Karl Utterback
Malmö OK
35:44
+10:45
00:25
23.
Atle Kulstad
Skåneslättens OL
35:52
+10:53
01:26
24.
Bricka 256892
Klubblös
36:05
+11:06
01:40
25.
Håkan Grubb
Malmö OK
36:11
+11:12
01:16
26.
Stefan Adolfsson
Eslövs FK
36:54
+11:55
03:11
27.
Carolina Landin
Klubblös
37:52
+12:53
00:22
28.
Pär Olsson
OK Kontinent
38:22
+13:23
06:52
29.
Peter Niemela
Klubblös
39:30
+14:31
04:26
30.
Thomas Holmqvist
Klubblös
39:40
+14:41
04:00
31.
Mattias Sörensen
OK Kontinent
40:06
+15:07
00:50
32.
fabian lund
Klubblös
40:24
+15:25
02:12
33.
Bricka 30463
Klubblös
41:35
+16:36
04:20
34.
Sara Bengtsson
Malmö OK
41:44
+16:45
02:22
35.
Anna Thorell-Jönsson
OK Kontinent
42:00
+17:01
00:59
36.
Jacob Holmqvist
Klubblös
42:12
+17:13
02:59
37.
Anders Nilsson
Malmö OK
43:19
+18:20
02:48
38.
Julia De Almeida
Malmö OK
44:16
+19:17
06:23
39.
Håkan Jönsson
OK Kontinent
44:41
+19:42
01:03
40.
Jesper Persson
Malmö OK
44:57
+19:58
05:12
41.
Lotta Magnusson
Malmö OK
45:00
+20:01
02:54
42.
Tom Arnshed
OK Kontinent
45:31
+20:32
02:09
43.
Lennart Hävren
Klubblös
49:48
+24:49
05:20
44.
Patrik Scharffenberg
FK Göingarna
49:50
+24:51
04:22
45.
Kajsa Aspegren
OK Kontinent
51:44
+26:45
02:46
46.
Elias Eriksson
Malmö OK
54:22
+29:23
03:27
47.
Ronja Gérard
OK Kontinent
57:00
+32:01
08:46
48.
Lars-Göran Nilsson
Malmö OK
1:08:00
+43:01
09:13
Bricka 409438
Klubblös
Felst.
Jens Lindquist
Klubblös
Felst.
Joel Annermarken
OK Kontinent
Felst.
Peter Rasmussen
OK Kontinent
Felst.

Skapad av MeOS: 2019-08-27 22:15:42